FEDERACION DE BEISBOL Y SOFBOL DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS

FEDERACION DE BEISBOL Y SOFBOL DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS

CAMPEONATO ASTURIAS CADETE 2016

ESTADISTICAS DE BATEO

NombreABHKROAEAVE
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ104352257166,667
ANGEL ROSON MOLANO7343011200
ANGEL HAIGIANG CASO DE LA VEGA30200100
CARLA RIERA RUIZ10101000
CARLOS MACIAS MARTINEZ710300033,333
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ ALONSO20210000
CRISTINA TRIO MORIS00000000
DANIEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ9523301166,667
DANIEL MARTINEZ CABEZAS10000000
DANIEL MENENDEZ MARTINEZ711101050
DANIELA MEANA SACCOCCIO30320000
DAVID OTERO VALLINA10100010
DIEGO LEJO ALONSO7235111133,333
DIEGO VARAS ZAMARRON842103464200
ERIC DIAZ ZARRACINA00001000
ESTEBAN DEL CAMPO SUÁREZ30300000
GUILLERMO VALCARCEL GONZALEZ20230000
HECTOR GARCIA GONZALEZ30300000
HUGO ALVAREZ RUIZ00023000
HUGO ESCOBAR SANCHEZ715060033,333
ISAAC PRIETO SUAREZ00020000
IZAN GARCIA DIAZ10100000
JENNIFER CANAL SERRANO00000010
JONATHAN BATAILLE ALVAREZ10111100
JORGE CANO MARTINEZ10100010
JORGE MANUEL GANCEDO ALVAREZ817210033,333
JULIA PINTOR FERNANDEZ00000000
KEVIN LOZA LÓPEZ11215153858,333
LARA GARCIA MARINA310030033,333
MARIO CORRAL RODRIGUEZ30311400
MARTA GOMEZ VAZQUEZ3101000100
NICOLAS PRIDA LAVANDEIRA10453711100
PAULA PITIOT MUÑOZ512221033,333
RAUL DE DIEGO CANCIO131005525266,667
SAMUEL MIGUELEZ MELENDI30331100
SERGIO VICENTE YUSTE50320640

LABOR LANZADOR

NombreBFABRERH2B3BHRSHSFBBIBBHPI-OKWPBKIPERA
ANGEL ROSON MOLANO27184331000090008615,119,364
DIEGO LEJO ALONSO3814151410000023010111305108
HUGO ALVAREZ RUIZ1713745200005010630312
NICOLAS PRIDA LAVANDEIRA49301265100001603018506,220,864
PAULA PITIOT MUÑOZ452524181121100180209003,497,5
SERGIO VICENTE YUSTE764929191822001190701413011,174,357