FEDERACION DE BEISBOL Y SOFBOL DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS

FEDERACION DE BEISBOL Y SOFBOL DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS

CAMPEONATO DE ASTURIAS INFANTIL

ESTADISTICAS DE BATEO

NombreABHKROAEAVE
AARON PRIETO RIESGO20100000
ADRIAN GARCIA MARINA00000000
ADRIAN LEJO ALONSO00000000
ALVARO ESCOBAR SANCHEZ10120010
ANGEL HAIGIANG CASO DE LA VEGA31100100
ASUR PRIETO RIESGO10000000
CARMEN AGUDO BLANCO30222010
CARMEN CAICOYA RODRIGUEZ82070000
CRISTINA TRIO MORIS00020010
DANIEL MENENDEZ MARTINEZ10110000
DARIO GUTIERREZ MORI10032000
DAVID LILLO FANJUL00000000
ENOL VIDE DIAZ10120000
ERIC DIAZ ZARRACINA20260000
HUGO ALVAREZ RUIZ00023140
HUGO ESCOBAR SANCHEZ40208010
HUGO RAPADO CARBALLAL10100000
IKER CAMINO GARCIA20200000
IZAN GARCIA DIAZ40410020
JENNIFER CANAL SERRANO41220110
JORGE MANUEL GANCEDO ALVAREZ50400010
LARA GARCIA MARINA10120010
LUCAS FERNANDEZ RAMOS40000000
MARIO LOPEZ IBÁÑEZ10110100
MAYA GUTIERREZ MORI11070100
MIGUEL RIVERO SUEIRAS30130000
PABLO BARCIA SANCHEZ53224020
PABLO JIMENEZ GARCIA10130000
RUBEN DIAZ BARREDO311910110
RUBEN SANTOS MENENDEZ00000000
SAMUEL MIGUELEZ MELENDI41222010
VICTOR FOMINAYA RIVAS420411100
XURDE HURRELL ZAPICO00043110
YANIRA SUAREZ GONZALEZ10100000

LABOR LANZADOR

NombreBFABRERH2B3BHRSHSFBBIBBHPI-OKWPBKIPERA
ADRIAN LEJO ALONSO4011000000022002000
ANGEL HAIGIANG CASO DE LA VEGA34197610000014010147000
CARMEN CAICOYA RODRIGUEZ9800000000100060000
HUGO ALVAREZ RUIZ3215181341000017000711000
IZAN GARCIA DIAZ20713113000001201039000
JORGE MANUEL GANCEDO ALVAREZ24814112000001501026000
LUCAS FERNANDEZ RAMOS11333000000800033000
MAYA GUTIERREZ MORI2011000000200004000
PABLO JIMENEZ GARCIA2022000000200004000
RUBEN DIAZ BARREDO5142100000400002000
RUBEN SANTOS MENENDEZ2022000000200004000
SAMUEL MIGUELEZ MELENDI8522200000300010000