FEDERACION DE BEISBOL Y SOFBOL DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS

FEDERACION DE BEISBOL Y SOFBOL DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS

CAMPEONATO DE ASTURIAS JUVENIL 2016

ESTADISTICAS DE BATEO

NombreABHKROAEAVE
ALBERTO GARCIA DE LA NOCEDA RODRIGUEZ831510075
ALBERTO GOMEZ DIEZ620336240
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ40111310
ALVARO SANCHEZ ELORZA8312171173,333
ANGEL ROSON MOLANO20100000
CARLOS MACIAS MARTINEZ822100053,333
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ ALONSO20200000
DANIEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ6142130025
DANIEL MARTINEZ CABEZAS00000000
DAVID OTERO VALLINA30300000
DAVID QUESADA LOPEZ714001133,333
DIEGO LEJO ALONSO30300000
DIEGO PITIOT MUÑOZ705111000
EWDIN ALEXANDER VOLQUEZ BELTRE60201220
HECTOR CASO GARCIA30310010
HECTOR GARCIA GONZALEZ00000000
ISAAC PRIETO SUAREZ302117320
JORGE MANUEL GANCEDO ALVAREZ50500000
NICOLAS PRIDA LAVANDEIRA413281025
RAUL DE DIEGO CANCIO8411210100
SAMUEL JOSE RAMIL LINAREZ430313075
SANTIAGO VALIENTE FERNANDEZ512191050
SERGIO VICENTE YUSTE521030083,333

LABOR LANZADOR

NombreBFABRERH2B3BHRSHSFBBIBBHPI-OKWPBKIPERA
ALBERTO GOMEZ DIEZ151100000000300180040
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ272353611000400011105,15,4
EWDIN ALEXANDER VOLQUEZ BELTRE322314790200090005003,2105
HECTOR CASO GARCIA11722100000400042029
ISAAC PRIETO SUAREZ2617774200008010920512,6
RAUL DE DIEGO CANCIO3629223200006010152096