FEDERACION DE BEISBOL Y SOFBOL DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS

FEDERACION DE BEISBOL Y SOFBOL DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS

CAMPEONATO DE ASTURIAS SENIOR

ESTADISTICAS DE BATEO

NombreABHKROAEAVE
ABRAHAM MONTERO BUENO831210210
ALBERTO GARCIA DE LA NOCEDA RODRIGUEZ111182110
ALBERTO GOMEZ DIEZ102030200
ALVARO SANCHEZ ELORZA40350000
CAIRIT ALDEMAR PERDIGON CARABALLO41010000
CARLOS LOPEZ HERRERO631214510
CARLOS ALFREDO COLINA MACHADO20200000
DAVID QUESADA LOPEZ40301000
DAVID VEGA FERNANDEZ80003420
DIEGO PITIOT MUÑOZ51213000
ENMANUEL LUGO RENGIFO11101711920
ENRIQUE MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ70002430
ENZO CECILIO CONTRERAS FREITES911111000
EWDIN ALEXANDER VOLQUEZ BELTRE61004530
HECTOR CASO GARCIA61265820
HECTOR DIAZ DE LA FUENTE20003010
HUGO GARCIA FERNANDEZ00001000
ISAAC PRIETO SUAREZ71213530
JORGE LUIS MARTE PEREZ114357310
JORGE LUIS MARTE SANTANA82234120
JOSE ISRAEL MOREL MUÑOZ123259610
KELVIN RAFAEL PAREDES DE LA CRUZ20202000
LUIS FERNANDO SAIZ AMAYA83323000
MIGUEL PIÑERO FONTELA21002000
OSCAR MOLERO SAN JUAN30104000
ROBERTO DIAZ FERNANDEZ00000000
VAL CABAÑAS BLANCO122126310

LABOR LANZADOR

NombreBFABRERH2B3BHRSHSFBBIBBHPI-OKWPBKIPERA
ALBERTO GOMEZ DIEZ282011000000503050000
CARLOS LOPEZ HERRERO3121531110000401020000
ENRIQUE MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ8600110000200020000
ENZO CECILIO CONTRERAS FREITES3300000000000000000
HECTOR CASO GARCIA9800000000101010000
ISAAC PRIETO SUAREZ6242201411200011801074000
JORGE LUIS MARTE PEREZ272521300000601042000
JORGE LUIS MARTE SANTANA4300000000100000000
VAL CABAÑAS BLANCO6845251221210211403085000