FEDERACION DE BEISBOL Y SOFBOL DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS

FEDERACION DE BEISBOL Y SOFBOL DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS

COPA FEDERACIÓN BEISBOL SENIOR 2017

ESTADISTICAS DE BATEO

NombreABHKROAEAVE
ABRAHAM MONTERO BUENO123332662500
ALBERTO GARCIA DE LA NOCEDA RODRIGUEZ4113410250
ALBERTO GOMEZ DIEZ104049201100
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ60434740
ALEJANDRO ANTONIO PAULINO JIMENEZ10235812400
ALVARO SANCHEZ ELORZA100449000
ANGEL ROSON MOLANO40300200
BORJA GONZÁLEZ JUAN80523060
DANIEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ20102000
DAVID QUESADA LOPEZ10100110
DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ CUETOS50401210
DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA10232940700
DIEGO VARAS ZAMARRON22010101000
ENMANUE APURA SANDOY72032161333,333
HECTOR DIAZ DE LA FUENTE71101613333,333
HECTOR GARCIA GONZALEZ00000000
ISAAC PRIETO SUAREZ8226255583,333
JONATHAN BATAILLE ALVAREZ20210000
JORGE LUIS MARTE SANTANA4302510750
JOSE ISRAEL MOREL MUÑOZ4101310500
JUAN PABLO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ93256011166,667
LUCAS TRABADELO ESTRADA30001000
LUIS A. GOMEZ TORRES40013300
MIGUEL HURTADO CUESTA40411000
NICOLAS PRIDA LAVANDEIRA81511720333,333
RAUL DE DIEGO CANCIO11415160933,333
SERGIO VICENTE YUSTE80401000
Sidamed Mohamed Mrabih30300000
VAL CABAÑAS BLANCO8211310533,333

LABOR LANZADOR

NombreBFABRERH2B3BHRSHSFBBIBBHPI-OKWPBKIPERA
ALBERTO GOMEZ DIEZ4227863100001203017217,230,682
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ35279672001030407007,28,71
ANGEL ROSON MOLANO2112872100008010130363
DANIEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ5310000000200001010
ISAAC PRIETO SUAREZ313514810300201500011409,135,795
LUIS A. GOMEZ TORRES22202031000010106005,10
NICOLAS PRIDA LAVANDEIRA3300000000000020010
RAUL DE DIEGO CANCIO211700200000400071050
VAL CABAÑAS BLANCO3630130600000501060060