FEDERACION DE BEISBOL Y SOFBOL DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS

FEDERACION DE BEISBOL Y SOFBOL DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS

COPA FEDERACIÓN CADETES 2016

ESTADISTICAS DE BATEO

NombreABHKROAEAVE
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ128193779308,333
ANGEL ROSON MOLANO6131004100
ANGEL HAIGIANG CASO DE LA VEGA421510166,667
CARLA RIERA RUIZ30300000
CARLOS MACIAS MARTINEZ177210012208,333
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ ALONSO30320000
CRISTINA TRIO MORIS40400000
DANIEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ20031000
DANIEL MARTINEZ CABEZAS320200066,667
DANIEL MENENDEZ MARTINEZ512420050
DANIELA MEANA SACCOCCIO50440000
DAVID OTERO VALLINA40401000
DIEGO LEJO ALONSO1253131013166,666
DIEGO VARAS ZAMARRON63092413150
ERIC DIAZ ZARRACINA1100000100
GUILLERMO VALCARCEL GONZALEZ614400250
HECTOR GARCIA GONZALEZ60020000
HUGO ESCOBAR SANCHEZ30205330
IZAN GARCIA DIAZ30300000
JENNIFER CANAL SERRANO30300110
JONATHAN BATAILLE ALVAREZ20201000
JORGE CANO MARTINEZ6142000100
JORGE MANUEL GANCEDO ALVAREZ1236080383,333
JUAN ANDRES TORRENTE BERMUDEZ20100000
JULIA PINTOR FERNANDEZ00010000
KEVIN LOZA LÓPEZ134281918116,667
LARA GARCIA MARINA70126010
MARIO CORRAL RODRIGUEZ40402210
MARTA GOMEZ VAZQUEZ912423350
NICOLAS PRIDA LAVANDEIRA17105121410275
NIEL FERNÁNDEZ PONCE20200000
PAULA PITIOT MUÑOZ915334250
RAUL DE DIEGO CANCIO117210141333,334
SAMUEL MIGUELEZ MELENDI703102220
SAMUEL JOSE RAMIL LINAREZ4303110075
SERGIO VICENTE YUSTE13684044174,999

LABOR LANZADOR

NombreBFABRERH2B3BHRSHSFBBIBBHPI-OKWPBKIPERA
ANGEL ROSON MOLANO4531127610000130101950718
DIEGO LEJO ALONSO6028231710100003002010906,1121,909
IZAN GARCIA DIAZ4222100000200000000
JORGE MANUEL GANCEDO ALVAREZ724200000060000200,1180
NICOLAS PRIDA LAVANDEIRA5034827000007100284010,26
PAULA PITIOT MUÑOZ3824115610000130105404,425,364
SAMUEL MIGUELEZ MELENDI363211410110003010730518
SERGIO VICENTE YUSTE1156357432751003360110178212,4177,959