FEDERACION DE BEISBOL Y SOFBOL DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS

FEDERACION DE BEISBOL Y SOFBOL DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS

COPA FEDERACION INFANTIL 2017

ESTADISTICAS DE BATEO

NombreABHKROAEAVE
AARÓN GÓMEZ MORÁN93130001250
ALEJANDRO FUENTES FUERTES734516341666,667
ALEJANDRO MORIS LARA63253332000
ALEJANDRO TUERO VEIRA00001000
ALICIA OJEDA TOLEDO60311210
ALVARO ESCOBAR SANCHEZ73273102000
ARTURO GARCIA TUÑON3100001333,333
CARLOS GARCIA TERENTE20100000
CRISTINA TRIO MORIS62140101000
DANIEL ALLOZA SÁNCHEZ DE LA CAMPA30222010
DANIEL MONTOTO YAÑEZ10100100
DANIELA SERRANO IGLESIAS00010000
DARIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ63133011000
DAVID SANTURIO HERNÁNDEZ00010000
DEVA JIMÉNEZ GARCIA20130000
DIEGO DE LA TORRE FERNÁNDEZ20200100
EIDRIAN MARTINEZ TEJADA10100000
EIRA IBAÑEZ HERNÁNDEZ20130200
ENOL DE LA PEÑA ALVAREZ21152121000
ENOL VIDE DIAZ21111001000
HUGO ESCOBAR SANCHEZ841520411333,334
HUGO FUENTES FUERTES00010000
HUGO GRANDA MONTES30110010
HUGO MONTOTO LOSADA20200000
HUGO RAPADO CARBALLAL31010101000
HUGO ROBERTO DIAZ CARRIEDO00020010
JAVIER GARCIA DIAZ20110000
JOAQUIN ALONSO SANTAMARINA20200000
JORGE QUESADA LÓPEZ40242310
LARA GARCIA MARINA64159001500
LUCAS FERNANDEZ RAMOS10121010
MARIO CORRAL RODRIGUEZ85166412000
MARIO LOPEZ IBÁÑEZ30080210
MAYA GUTIERREZ MORI11001011000
MIGUEL PAREJO BRAVO PUIG20200000
NICOLÁS GONZÁLEZ LAUREIRO00000000
NIEL FERNÁNDEZ PONCE30314010
OLAI PEREZ GONZALEZ21116311000
ÓSCAR JUANES MARTÍNEZ75023003000
PABLO BARCIA SANCHEZ72061530666,666
PABLO FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ60230410
PABLO JIMENEZ GARCIA21121011000
PEDRO GOMEZ VAZQUEZ10130110
RAUL IBAÑEZ CABAL10123020
RAÚL GONZÁLEZ BERROCAL3100000500
RODRIGO MAZARIEGOS LAUREIRO50221100
SAMUEL GARCIA TUÑON20110100
SAMUEL ALEJANDRO FIGUEROA SANCHEZ2101113500

LABOR LANZADOR

NombreBFABRERH2B3BHRSHSFBBIBBHPI-OKWPBKIPERA
ALEJANDRO MORIS LARA31257271000060009105,14,762
ALICIA OJEDA TOLEDO724410000050000100,2100
ALVARO ESCOBAR SANCHEZ48341288110001301010607,423,333
DANIEL ALLOZA SÁNCHEZ DE LA CAMPA2011000000200000005
DIEGO DE LA TORRE FERNÁNDEZ29101513410000190003402,2260
ENOL DE LA PEÑA ALVAREZ1367510100052002100,3125
HUGO ESCOBAR SANCHEZ301100000030000000,225
JORGE QUESADA LÓPEZ2471010320000140302022,247,273
MARIO CORRAL RODRIGUEZ110000000000000000,10
MARIO LOPEZ IBÁÑEZ1160020002030002002,20
MAYA GUTIERREZ MORI7311000000400032015
PABLO BARCIA SANCHEZ13722000000600073033,333
PABLO FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ503024201331010150407414,282,728
PABLO JIMENEZ GARCIA625520010030001100,1250
RODRIGO MAZARIEGOS LAUREIRO83221100005000100110
SAMUEL ALEJANDRO FIGUEROA SANCHEZ31181611410000130006402,247,5