FEDERACION DE BEISBOL Y SOFBOL DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS

FEDERACION DE BEISBOL Y SOFBOL DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS

COPA FEDERACIÓN INFANTILES 2016

ESTADISTICAS DE BATEO

NombreABHKROAEAVE
ADRIAN GARCIA MARINA10020000
ALEJANDRO FUENTES FUERTES6143108533,333
ALEJANDRO MORIS LARA6321411183,333
ALEJANDRO TUERO VEIRA00010000
ALVARO ESCOBAR SANCHEZ90529030
ANGEL HAIGIANG CASO DE LA VEGA6201040133,333
ANWAR ALONSO RAFIK40200000
ARTURO GARCIA TUÑON921441066,667
CRISTINA TRIO MORIS513430350
DANIEL MENENDEZ MARTINEZ510010233,333
DENISSE BATAILLE ÁLVAREZ10000000
DEVA JIMÉNEZ GARCIA30300000
DIEGO DE LA TORRE FERNÁNDEZ514100050
EIRA IBAÑEZ HERNÁNDEZ20000100
ENOL DE LA PEÑA ALVAREZ80612010
ENOL VIDE DIAZ40020100
ERIK LOBATO ALVAREZ20100000
HUGO ESCOBAR SANCHEZ74172752166,667
HUGO GRANDA MONTES00000000
HUGO RAPADO CARBALLAL30111100
HUGO ROBERTO DIAZ CARRIEDO522242050
IZAN GARCIA DIAZ3122113100
JENNIFER CANAL SERRANO712200233,333
JORGE CANO MARTINEZ40300100
JORGE QUESADA LÓPEZ60434340
JULIA ARBOLEYA MELON00000000
JULIA PINTOR FERNANDEZ30200010
LARA GARCIA MARINA4300610150
LUCAS FERNANDEZ RAMOS60200500
MARIO CORRAL RODRIGUEZ20100000
MARIO LOPEZ IBÁÑEZ9223442125
MARIO SANCHEZ VELASCO10100000
MAYA GUTIERREZ MORI20222100
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ400012520
MIGUEL GUTIERREZ GARCIA6112103425
MIGUEL PAREJO BRAVO PUIG20100020
NIEL FERNÁNDEZ PONCE30220100
OLAI PEREZ GONZALEZ10117100
PABLO BARCIA SANCHEZ113002622158,333
PABLO FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ50312100
PABLO JIMENEZ GARCIA511241050
PAULA GARCIA FLOREZ4102020100
PEDRO GOMEZ VAZQUEZ20020000
PELAYO CABALEIRO PRIETO9443152183,333
RAUL IBAÑEZ CABAL40130000
SAMUEL GARCIA TUÑON3200000150
SAMUEL MIGUELEZ MELENDI6204331133,333
SAMUEL ALEJANDRO FIGUEROA SANCHEZ10341500100

LABOR LANZADOR

NombreBFABRERH2B3BHRSHSFBBIBBHPI-OKWPBKIPERA
ALEJANDRO MORIS LARA121022300000200051000
ALVARO ESCOBAR SANCHEZ1268531010060002200,10
ANGEL HAIGIANG CASO DE LA VEGA493494301000150001760107,2
ARTURO GARCIA TUÑON251676410000900096033
HUGO ESCOBAR SANCHEZ12522000000502053029
IZAN GARCIA DIAZ742110000030002000,390
MARIO LOPEZ IBÁÑEZ1495522000040104102,220,455
MIGUEL GUTIERREZ GARCIA361621185101002000041203,169,429
PABLO JIMENEZ GARCIA624410000040000200,1360
PAULA GARCIA FLOREZ210000000010000100,10
PELAYO CABALEIRO PRIETO201011532000090103301,237,5
SAMUEL MIGUELEZ MELENDI7260163710000110102812014,25,85
SAMUEL ALEJANDRO FIGUEROA SANCHEZ6344191111220001702015809,4156,919