FEDERACION DE BEISBOL Y SOFBOL DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS

FEDERACION DE BEISBOL Y SOFBOL DEL PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS

COPA FEDERACON SENIOR DE BEISBOL

ESTADISTICAS DE BATEO

NombreABHKROAEAVE
ADRIAN VALDERRAMA BOADA60202010
ALBERTO GARCIA DE LA NOCEDA RODRIGUEZ94123000
ALBERTO GOMEZ DIEZ61111100
ALEJANDRO ANTONIO PAULINO JIMENEZ93031200
ALVARO SANCHEZ ELORZA20201000
ANGEL ALEXANDER MORIS52200210
CAIRIT ALDEMAR PERDIGON CARABALLO71213340
CARLOS LOPEZ HERRERO32023100
DAVID VEGA FERNANDEZ51303030
DIEGO PITIOT MUÑOZ41201000
ENMANUEL LUGO RENGIFO1042212300
ENZO CECILIO CONTRERAS FREITES31022000
EWDIN ALEXANDER VOLQUEZ BELTRE62122000
GONZALO IGLESIAS VELASCO31020210
HECTOR CASO GARCIA71510200
HECTOR DIAZ DE LA FUENTE30204000
HORACIO GONZALEZ ROZA00000000
HUGO GARCIA FERNANDEZ30214000
ISAAC PRIETO SUAREZ50326210
JAIME BARCIA BEIGUELA50230110
JAIRO VARAS ZAMARRON61013100
JOHN ALEXANDER BONILLA MEJIA83322120
JORGE HERNANDEZ NAPOLES10100000
JORGE LUIS MARTE SANTANA41032110
JOSE ALBERTO MENENDEZ RODRIGUEZ740515200
JOSE ISRAEL MOREL MUÑOZ11032110
JOSE MANUEL VILLAVEIRAN PELAEZ21000010
JOSEPH GALARZA VALAREZO40306000
JUAN PABLO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ21007100
JULIO PEDRO VILLALVILLA PIÑUELA20122000
LUIS A. GOMEZ TORRES40112410
LUIS FERNANDO BENEITE GARCIA41004010
LUIS FERNANDO SAIZ AMAYA41223000
MANUEL MUÑIZ NOVAL30130000
MIGUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ20200000
OLIVERIO ALONSO PIÑERA30300000
OSCAR MOLERO SAN JUAN63127100
SANTIAGO VALIENTE FERNANDEZ30225110
SANTOS SANZ ANSO00001000
SERGIO LOPEZ IGLESIAS31110000
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ ZARABOZO95243100
UNAI CASANELLAS ESCRIBANO30211000
VAL CABAÑAS BLANCO51000020
YUNIER GARCIA HERNANDEZ30200000

LABOR LANZADOR

NombreBFABRERH2B3BHRSHSFBBIBBHPI-OKWPBKIPERA
ANGEL ALEXANDER MORIS2412803000001200071000
CAIRIT ALDEMAR PERDIGON CARABALLO17872310010701033000
ENRIQUE MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ171640420000100050000
GONZALO IGLESIAS VELASCO181641600000100000000
HECTOR CASO GARCIA292642631001400090000
ISAAC PRIETO SUAREZ141144400000300011000
JAIRO VARAS ZAMARRON171211220000302061000
JOHN ALEXANDER BONILLA MEJIA5330000000200012000
JULIO PEDRO VILLALVILLA PIÑUELA151300100000200060000
LUIS A. GOMEZ TORRES121620201000300051000
LUIS FERNANDO BENEITE GARCIA8511100000100010000
OSCAR MOLERO SAN JUAN10711200000300010000
SANTOS SANZ ANSO5322210000100100000
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ ZARABOZO211562300000402081000
VAL CABAÑAS BLANCO4334126930001701031000